Klaer
Anna b. 18 Sep 1879, d. 3 Mar 1965
Bertha b. 21 Apr 1884, d. 3 May 1951
Clarence b. 22 Sep 1873, d. 11 Apr 1958
Harvey b. 31 Dec 1874, d. 24 Aug 1952
Jemima b. 19 Sep 1876, d. 21 May 1879
John b. 8 Mar 1842, d. 27 Nov 1888
Kathryn b. 16 May 1874, d. 27 May 1958
Maria b. 27 Mar 1847, d. Nov 1937
Klein
Ludwig (Cline) b. c 1785, d. c 1855
Margaret (Kleyn) b. 11 Nov 1788
Kleyn
Elizabeth b. 20 Jan 1791
Kline
Elizabeth b. 4 Dec 1788, d. 9 Jan 1861
Klingensmith
Sylviana b. 29 Jan 1851, d. 16 Jun 1934
Klinger
Mable Jennie b. c 1898, d. c 1946
Klock
Jacob George b. 9 Mar 1738, d. 8 Sep 1814
Mareitje b. c 22 Jan 1758, d. 3 May 1836
Knapp
Althea (Elthea) Van Buren b. c 1833, d. 8 May 1903
Charles b. c 1870, d. 1913
Emma Laura b. 1876, d. 1955
Hanah b. 7 Jan 1824, d. 29 Apr 1901
Hannah M. b. c 1870, d. 1920
Jerome Brown b. 2 May 1834, d. b 1903
Josephine Townsend b. 7 Nov 1858, d. 8 Sep 1948
Julia b. 24 Oct 1834, d. 10 Jul 1913
Lena b. c 1890
Luella b. a 1891
Marion b. 1 Mar 1818
Phoebe A. b. 20 May 1817, d. 24 Jun 1888
Vera b. c 1895, d. 1900
Knepper
Margaret Ann b. 19 Sep 1829, d. 25 Aug 1897
Knickerbacker
Elizabeth b. c 7 Jan 1722
Knickerbocker
Christina b. 8 Jun 1841, d. 15 Apr 1931
Cornelius b. c 6 Jan 1692, d. 30 Mar 1776
Kniffen
Mamie Edith b. 18 Aug 1877, d. 18 Mar 1946
Knight
Alice b. 25 Apr 1861
Andrew b. 1 Dec 1834
Benjamin R. b. 20 Nov 1844, d. 21 Feb 1921
Daniel b. 6 Aug 1811
Elijah b. 28 May 1840, d. c 1842
Elisha b. 3 Aug 1841, d. 12 Apr 1898
Emaline b. 16 Jan 1838, d. 25 Aug 1890
Emma Margaret b. 19 Mar 1850
Peter P. b. 6 Dec 1851
Kniver
Sarah b. c 22 Dec 1797
Knowles
Roy Canedy b. 8 Dec 1913, d. 22 Oct 1994
Sarah Leora b. 21 Aug 1894, d. 21 Mar 1975
Knudson
Carl b. 6 Dec 1897, d. 30 Jan 1975
Leila b. 29 Mar 1903, d. 29 May 1959
Kok
Ann (Enne Cox) b. c 5 May 1723, d. 1768
Anne b. 15 Sep 1723
Geertruy b. c 28 Apr 1689
Henry b. 1733
Jan (John) (Cox) (Cock) b. c 1680, d. 1758
Marretjen (Constapel) (Cox) b. c 7 Aug 1726, d. 1804
Samuel b. 1728
Kool
Margaret b. 1792
Kortrecht
Benjamin B. b. 12 Aug 1838, d. 13 Dec 1915
Geertjen b. c 7 Dec 1712
Josephine b. 31 Jan 1845
Sarah b. 1768
Kortright
Aaron b. c 20 Apr 1760
Ann d. 24 Apr 1824
Ann Elizabeth b. 5 Jun 1840
Antje b. c 28 Aug 1772
Antoinette b. 12 Jan 1843
Charles T. b. 31 Jan 1875
Dey b. 17 Jul 1844
Dorothy b. c 1 Oct 1784
Elizabeth b. c 20 Jan 1734, d. c 1795
Elizabeth Ann b. 7 Oct 1825, d. 21 Dec 1908
Elizabeth B. b. 1809
Elizabth b. 29 Mar 1772
Evert b. 15 Nov 1788, d. 14 Jun 1862
Frances b. 14 Apr 1848
Gisbert b. c 3 Apr 1763
Hannah b. 5 Nov 1845
Helen b. 31 Aug 1843
Helen b. 14 Apr 1848
Hendrick b. c 22 Nov 1759
Henrietta d. c 1877
Heyltje b. c 2 Dec 1764
Jacob b. 4 Oct 1818, d. 11 Apr 1867
Jacobus b. 28 Mar 1787
Janneken b. c 28 Jan 1759
Jannetje b. c 16 Nov 1774
Kortright (cont.)
Johannes b. c 18 Jun 1734, d. 16 Feb 1824
Johannes (Cortwright) b. 7 Sep 1774, d. a 1830
John b. 26 Dec 1828, d. 19 Sep 1905
John b. 17 Feb 1847
Julia Ann b. 22 Mar 1847, d. 4 Feb 1916
Julia Ann (Bush) d. 16 Oct 1840
Knight b. 15 Jun 1849
Leah b. 18 Feb 1787, d. 28 Feb 1872
Maria b. c 6 Mar 1715
Maria b. c 4 Jul 1733, d. 1785
Mary b. 18 Apr 1836, d. 20 Apr 1911
Mary (Polly) b. 1771, d. a 1830
Mary Dewitt b. 7 Feb 1807
Mary M. b. 26 Dec 1848, d. 26 Sep 1908
McClellan D. b. 5 Jul 1872
Moses b. 9 Sep 1810, d. 18 Apr 1895
No name b. 10 Dec 1824
Norman b. 2 May 1838, d. 21 Mar 1860
Petrus b. 1730, d. 1785
Petrus b. 9 Jan 1789
Ruth d. 4 Feb 1902
Sally b. 4 Aug 1815, d. 11 Jun 1871
Samuel b. c 9 Feb 1767
Sarah b. c 26 Nov 1749
Sarah b. 18 Jun 1854
Kortright (cont.)
Sophryn b. 7 Jun 1770
Susan b. 3 Apr 1813, d. 1 Apr 1889
Susanna b. c 4 Jun 1738
Susannah (Courtright) b. c 24 Aug 1777
Kowalchuk
Ivan b. 1909, d. 6 Jan 1967
John N. b. 1909, d. 6 Jan 1967
Krans
Catharina b. c 7 Oct 1740
Christopher b. c 18 Oct 1738
Elizabeth b. c 9 May 1742
Henricus b. c 7 Oct 1735
Jacobus b. c 30 Jan 1737
Krauser
Josephine J. b. 1857
Krep
Melesina Amsil b. 8 Sep 1877, d. 8 Aug 1909
Kretzmeier
Waldo Ottive b. 16 Oct 1911, d. 9 Mar 1999
Krom
Aaron b. 1841
Abigail (Abby) b. 17 Sep 1783, d. 6 Apr 1863
Abraham b. c 20 Mar 1709
Abraham b. c 5 Feb 1721
Abraham b. c 2 Jun 1771
Abraham b. c 16 Apr 1780, d. 12 May 1844
Abraham b. c 21 Apr 1793
Abraham b. 7 Feb 1803
Abraham b. 1809, d. 1881
Abraham (Abram) Hasbrouck b. 6 Sep 1809, d. 1881
Abraham J. b. 10 Feb 1780, d. 12 May 1844
Abram P. b. 1820
Abram Phoenix b. 7 Aug 1818, d. 24 Feb 1889
Adella b. 1881, d. 1942
Aegjen (Aagje) b. c 31 Jan 1686
Alexander b. 2 Apr 1815
Alfred H. b. 1847
Alice b. 1862, d. 1929
Alice b. 1882, d. 1982
Alice b. 1907, d. 2001
Alice D. b. 18 Dec 1870
Almeda b. 1863
Almira b. 1842
Amanda b. 1838
Ambrose b. 1850
Krom (cont.)
Amon b. 1886, d. 1961
Andrew b. c 1827
Andrew Miller b. 26 Jul 1810
Andries b. 13 Mar 1813
Ann b. 27 Apr 1754
Ann (Enne Cox) b. c 5 May 1723, d. 1768
Ann Elisa b. 9 Aug 1821
Ann Eliza b. 8 Jul 1822
Ann Elizabeth b. Aug 1793
Ann Margaret b. 20 Jan 1820
Anna (Ann) Elizabeth b. 25 Sep 1827
Anna D. b. 5 Oct 1870
Anna Margriet b. c 6 Sep 1702
Anna Maria b. c 28 Aug 1803
Annatie b. 20 Jan 1798
Annatje b. c 22 Dec 1728
Annatje b. 1741
Annatje b. c 10 Feb 1782
Annatje b. c 12 Sep 1784
Annatje b. 1787
Annatje b. 7 Apr 1797
Annatje b. Feb 1800
Annatje (Anna) b. c 21 Feb 1800
Annatje (Hannah) b. 11 Jan 1755
Annatje (Hannah) b. 3 Nov 1765, d. 5 Apr 1842
Krom (cont.)
Annatje (Hannah) b. 2 Sep 1796
Annatje (Hannah) b. 17 Aug 1798
Annatje (Joanna) b. c 28 Jun 1772
Annatje Davenport b. 26 Mar 1808
Annetje b. 14 Oct 1757
Annetjen (Anna) b. c 10 Sep 1662
Annie K. (Krum) b. 1860
Antje b. 1750
Arietta b. 23 Feb 1816
Arthur John b. 26 Jan 1908, d. 9 Dec 1993
Augustus b. 1 Dec 1838
Barbara b. 5 Dec 1763, d. b 1833
Barbara b. 27 Apr 1816
Barbara b. 18 Apr 1817
Benjamin b. c 3 Jun 1725, d. 1796
Benjamin b. c 4 Jun 1773
Benjamin b. 29 Jul 1823
Benjamin b. 1857
Benjamin b. 1858
Benjamin (Krum) b. 15 Sep 1814
Benjamin Abraham b. c 18 Feb 1759, d. 13 Nov 1840
Benjamin B. b. c 8 Mar 1778, d. 30 Mar 1864
Benjamin Bogart b. c 10 Feb 1747
Benjamin Louw b. c 20 Jun 1784
Benjamin Morris b. 19 Sep 1805
Krom (cont.)
Benoni b. c 29 Jun 1760
Bessie F. b. 1892, d. 1954
Blandina b. 27 Feb 1803, d. 1869
Blandina b. 27 Feb 1803, d. 1869
Bridget (Bregjen) b. c 11 Nov 1744
Catharina b. c 5 Jul 1742, d. c 1784
Catharina b. 1746
Catharina b. 4 Mar 1795
Catharine b. c 29 May 1785
Catharine b. 15 Dec 1814
Catharine b. c 1835
Catharine (Catrina) b. 14 Aug 1799
Catharine Maria b. 1 Nov 1823, d. 18 Sep 1908
Catherine b. c 28 Nov 1756
Catherine b. c 18 May 1757
Catherine b. 13 Sep 1778
Catherine b. bt 1779 - 1781, d. 1871
Catherine b. 24 Jan 1814, d. 13 Aug 1883
Catherine b. 19 Dec 1818
Catherine b. 1820, d. 1893
Catherine b. 4 Sep 1832, d. 13 Feb 1913
Catherine (Caty) b. 9 Dec 1793, d. 5 Nov 1832
Catherine Mariah b. 1838
Catherine Murphy b. 17 May 1817
Cathyrn (Catherine) b. c 1673
Krom (cont.)
Catrina b. c 9 Nov 1735
Catrina (Catherine) b. 20 Feb 1803, d. 1902
Celia b. 1858
Celia B. b. 1859
Celia B. b. c 1896
Channing Follette b. 11 Oct 1917, d. 22 Dec 1922
Charles b. 28 Sep 1806
Charles b. 2 Nov 1842
Charles b. 1864
Charles E. b. 1860, d. 1881
Charles H. b. 27 Jan 1868
Charles Leonard b. 19 Nov 1892, d. 1959
Charlotte b. 9 Jun 1833
Charlotte b. 24 Dec 1875, d. 2 Feb 1955
Christopher (Krum) b. 1825, d. 1890
Clara b. c 14 May 1721
Clara b. c 11 Apr 1762
Clara b. 3 Mar 1919, d. 17 Dec 1991
Clarissa (Clara) b. c 16 May 1812
Clarissa German b. 26 Mar 1828
Conrad b. 22 Apr 1810
Cornelia b. c 3 Jul 1687
Cornelia b. 14 Feb 1775
Cornelia b. 3 Feb 1798
Cornelia b. c 25 May 1801, d. 20 May 1875
Krom (cont.)
Cornelia (Chelleny) Eliza b. 1840
Cornelius b. c 20 Jan 1712
Cornelius b. 1752
Cornelius b. c 26 Mar 1754, d. 5 Sep 1842
Cornelius b. c 29 May 1757, d. c 1836
Cornelius b. 19 Oct 1759
Cornelius b. c 6 Feb 1763
Cornelius b. 22 Feb 1793
Cornelius b. 25 Jun 1805
Cornelius b. 17 May 1822
Cornelius b. 1851
Cornelius b. 1872, d. 1937
Cornelius C. b. c 1804, d. bt 1871 - 1880
Cornelius Dirck b. 1781
Cornelius J. (Krum) b. 8 Nov 1810
Cyrenus b. 1852
Daniel Schoonmaker b. 15 Sep 1796, d. 24 Sep 1855
Davis C. b. 16 Jul 1844
Deborah b. c 18 May 1736
Delphine (Sarah) b. 27 Mar 1860, d. 26 Mar 1903
Delphine (Sarah) b. 27 Mar 1860, d. 26 Mar 1903
Dina b. c 17 Feb 1723
Dina b. c 6 Apr 1740
Dina b. c 7 Oct 1744
Dina b. c 26 Jan 1748
Krom (cont.)
Dinah b. 10 Aug 1822
Dirck b. c Dec 1683, d. a 1730
Dirck b. 1740
Dirk b. c 6 Aug 1797
Dora b. 23 Oct 1866, d. 3 Apr 1942
Dora b. 1878
Dubois b. 1828
Dyna b. c 1693, d. a 1736
Edgar b. 1838
Edgar b. 1851
Egbert Brink b. 20 Jul 1806, d. 13 Oct 1877
Eleanor b. c 3 Jun 1716
Eleanor (Nelly) b. c 25 Jul 1779
Elesa b. 4 Apr 1768
Eli b. 1854
Elias b. 14 Aug 1765
Elias b. 31 Jul 1791
Elias b. 17 Jul 1822
Elias J. b. 24 Nov 1782
Elisabeth b. c 11 Mar 1750
Elisabeth b. 1758
Elisabeth b. c 31 Aug 1783, d. b 1850
Elisabeth b. c 9 Jun 1789
Elisabeth b. 18 Feb 1790
Eliza (Lizzie) A. b. 1836, d. a 1880
Krom (cont.)
Eliza Jane b. 30 Jun 1829, d. 28 Jan 1899
Eliza Jane b. 15 Mar 1834
Eliza Jane b. 15 Sep 1835, d. 1835
Eliza Margaret b. 22 Nov 1813
Elizabeth d. b 1724
Elizabeth b. c 10 Mar 1723
Elizabeth b. 26 Oct 1732, d. 14 Jul 1802
Elizabeth b. c 4 May 1746
Elizabeth b. 13 Jul 1757
Elizabeth b. Feb 1769, d. 1814
Elizabeth b. c 2 Aug 1772
Elizabeth b. c 23 Feb 1783
Elizabeth b. 1793
Elizabeth b. 22 May 1796
Elizabeth b. 6 Sep 1800
Elizabeth b. 25 Apr 1812
Elizabeth b. 9 Jul 1826
Elizabeth b. 1846
Elizabeth b. 1850
Elizabeth b. Sep 1859
Elizabeth (Betsey) b. 1804, d. 16 Mar 1888
Elizabeth Bevier b. 7 Sep 1806
Elizabeth Carson b. 9 Sep 1804
Elizabeth Jeraleman b. 17 Mar 1804
Elizabeth Rosa b. 20 Dec 1806
Krom (cont.)
Elizabeth Rose b. 13 Sep 1846
Ellen b. 1854
Elmer Peter b. 1862, d. 1930
Elsie b. 13 Dec 1812
Elsie (Ellie) b. 1869
Elsje b. 15 Sep 1788
Elting Clark b. 7 Mar 1865, d. 10 Jun 1925
Elvin b. 1865
Elwyn V. b. 23 Nov 1906, d. 18 Jun 1989
Emilia b. 24 Dec 1887, d. 13 Feb 1961
Emily b. 1846
Emma b. 1840
Ephraim b. 31 Aug 1819
Ephraim b. 1841
Ermie Jane b. 18 Feb 1867
Esther b. 25 Mar 1776
Esther b. 19 May 1838, d. 1 Apr 1905
Esther Jane b. 20 Jan 1864
Esther Whitney b. 27 Jan 1825
Eugene b. 1858
Eunice Elizabeth b. 7 Dec 1821, d. a 1900
Eva b. c 7 Nov 1686, d. a 1730
Fannie E. b. c 1868
Floris b. c 16 Oct 1701
Floris b. c 31 Jul 1716
Krom (cont.)
Floris Wllemse d. 1709
Francis b. 1852
Francis (Frank) b. 13 Jul 1881
Frank b. 25 Jun 1899, d. Dec 1978
Franklin b. 1854
Frederick b. Feb 1832
Garret b. c 16 Jul 1786, d. 8 Apr 1841
Garret b. c 14 Sep 1788, d. 8 Apr 1841
Garret Dewitt b. 16 Sep 1811
Geertie b. 2 Apr 1790
Geertie Arents b. c 1654, d. a 1716
Geertje b. 6 Jan 1762
Geertjen b. c 1 Mar 1713
Geertruy b. c 21 Feb 1705
Genieve Ann b. 9 Jan 1872
George b. c 1814
George b. 28 May 1844
George b. 1847
George Basten b. 27 Feb 1804
George James b. 7 Jan 1817
George Meyers b. 1868, d. 1917
George R. b. 1815
George W. b. 1829, d. a 1880
George W. b. 8 Mar 1867
George W. b. 22 Feb 1891, d. 1944
Krom (cont.)
Gerretje b. 24 Jul 1733
Gertrude b. 1867
Gertrude (Gitty) Ann b. 28 Sep 1834, d. 1917
Gertruy (Gertrude) b. 30 Jul 1800, d. 23 Sep 1876
Gilbert b. 1828
Gitty b. 2 Apr 1854
Gitty (Gittie) (Osterhoudt) b. 15 Apr 1819, d. bt 1873 - 1880
Gitty Ann b. 25 Sep 1834
Gitty Maria b. 27 Sep 1824
Gonda b. c 9 Apr 1749
Grace b. 1875
Grace M. b. 10 Oct 1884, d. a 1930
Gysbert b. c 9 Feb 1679, d. 1724
Gysbert b. c 12 Nov 1710
Gysbert b. c 18 Oct 1724
Gysbert b. c 11 Jul 1784
Gysbert (Crum) b. c 22 May 1681
Gysbert (Gilbert) b. c 24 Nov 1700, d. Aug 1762
Gysbert (Gilbert) b. 25 Dec 1799
Gysbert Hendrick b. c 16 May 1714, d. 26 Jun 1778
Gysbert Willems b. c 1653, d. Oct 1724
Hannah b. 1 Apr 1809
Hannah b. 25 May 1818, d. 30 Apr 1855
Hannah b. 16 Jun 1824
Hannah b. c 1842
Krom (cont.)
Hannah b. 1859