Stilwell
Maria b. 28 Jan 1821, d. Nov 1872
Stine
Phebe b. 4 Jan 1805, d. 2 Mar 1888
Stocking
Cornelia Catharine b. 6 Oct 1809
Stoddard
Prudence b. 6 Nov 1791, d. 25 Aug 1873
Stokes
Harvey Lester b. 23 Apr 1882, d. 22 Jul 1958
May b. 14 Aug 1882, d. 28 Nov 1970
Stol
Andries b. c 29 Apr 1687
Cathryntje (Catherine) b. c 3 Nov 1695
Geertruy b. c 1619, d. bt 1678 - 1682
Geertruy b. c 28 Apr 1689
Jacob Hap b. c 1 Feb 1685
Jacob Jansen (Hap) d. 1660
Jan Jacobs b. c 1659, d. a 1718
Jan Jansen b. c 26 Mar 1699
Machtel b. c 1697, d. c 1771
Machteld b. c 1655, d. a 1718
Stoll
Abraham b. 1793
Albert b. 5 Oct 1842, d. 7 Dec 1915
Albert S. b. 1842
Augustine Barnard b. 21 Nov 1887
Elizabeth b. 4 Oct 1846, d. 31 Jan 1906
Georgie b. Jun 1860, d. 30 Dec 1864
Henry Farnum b. 25 May 1878
Hortense Pincet b. 28 Apr 1820, d. 17 May 1902
Hortense Pinchet b. 4 Oct 1885
J. Westbrook b. 25 Jun 1883
James T. b. 1816, d. c 6 Mar 1845
John b. c 12 Apr 1716, d. c 1787
John B. b. 31 Jan 1821, d. 30 Apr 1863
John Westbrook b. 7 Jun 1877
Rememberance b. 1843
Sally Jane b. 13 Aug 1839, d. 22 Mar 1870
Stone
Edith b. 21 Aug 1905, d. 10 Sep 1978
Fanny E. b. Feb 1840
Jeanette b. 11 Oct 1915, d. 18 Aug 1994
Lillian Mae b. c 1880
Mary Patricia b. 17 Mar 1945, d. 19 Mar 1945
Raymond Prescutt b. 6 Apr 1904, d. 22 May 1957
Stoner
Adaline H. b. 1839, d. 1867
Storm
Margaret b. 1749
Story
Blandina b. c 1 Aug 1791
Jane M. b. 1830
Jenette (Janet) b. 2 May 1824
Leah b. 1827
Stout
Martha Jane b. c 1857
Mary Eva b. c 1853
Stoutenbergh
Agatha b. c 1873
Alfred b. 1829
Alice b. 27 Sep 1884
Bruce B. b. 14 Sep 1867
Egbert b. 2 Jul 1862, d. 16 Mar 1882
Egbert G. b. 1844, d. 19 Jan 1863
Helen Ann b. 1838
Isaac b. 12 Mar 1842
James H. b. 1893
Jane C. b. Oct 1844
Mary b. 1832
Susan C. b. 1863
Vera E. b. 1892
William (Willie) L. b. 24 Nov 1863, d. 5 Sep 1890
Stoutenburgh
Alice b. 1874
Catherine b. 1836
Clara b. 1864
Edith b. 1866
Howard b. 1859
John M. b. 1835
Mary b. 1850
Sarah (Sallie) (McCabe) b. c 15 Feb 1801, d. 1884
William T. b. c 16 Sep 1799, d. 1883
Stowe
Caroline b. c 1807, d. c 17 May 1876
Straight
Carrie b. 16 Jun 1867
Strait
Mallie B. b. 1875, d. Jul 1951
Stratton
Mary Virginia b. 10 Oct 1867, d. 25 Apr 1902
Streeter
Daisie Dee b. 7 Jan 1894
Stroble
(?) b. 1877
(?) b. 1879
Daniel b. 1858
Elmer H. b. 1890
Emma L. b. 11 Jul 1858, d. b 1910
Howard b. 1882
Joseph L. b. 1895
Lee E. b. 1888
Lillian M. b. 1888
Myrtle H. b. 1893
Robert B . b. 1884
Strong
Dunham
Ellen M. b. 7 Sep 1825, d. 22 Jul 1919
Samuel B. b. c 1798, d. 1885
Susan Casterline b. 27 Jul 1869, d. 17 Nov 1918
William P. b. 9 Feb 1830, d. 9 Jun 1909
Stroup
Florence Patterson b. 5 Mar 1888
Frank Jones b. 21 Jan 1878, d. 3 Mar 1945
Struble
Elizabeth b. 28 Dec 1808, d. 24 Jul 1847
Elizabeth b. 7 Mar 1830, d. 20 Dec 1896
Jacob b. 18 Aug 1809, d. 15 Nov 1891
Phebe W. b. 27 May 1813, d. bt 1891 - 1900
Robert d. 15 Dec 1849
Stryker
Edgar Cuddeback b. 1 Dec 1925, d. 5 Jan 1999
Eva b. c 1765, d. 3 Oct 1842
Russell F. b. 1889, d. 1966
Russell F. b. 1923, d. 1989
Sturdevant
Eunice b. 1827
Ruth b. 8 Nov 1896, d. 23 Nov 1971
Styles
Alfred b. 28 Apr 1836
Anthony b. 13 Apr 1819
Benjamin b. 18 Nov 1832
Charles Havens b. 13 May 1836, d. 19 Jul 1923
Charles Washington b. 2 Jun 1829
Edward Houghteling b. 19 Jun 1823
Eliza b. 18 Aug 1817
Hanna (Houghtaling) b. c 26 Feb 1797, d. 1 Oct 1852
Hattie Amanda b. 1866, d. a 1930
James J. b. 6 Mar 1800, d. 2 Apr 1894
Jane b. 8 Jul 1804, d. 25 Jul 1876
Jane Amelia b. 23 Apr 1825
Nelly Gertrude b. 29 Jun 1827
Rachel Louw b. 27 Apr 1824, d. 4 Feb 1902
Samuel b. 17 Aug 1795, d. 16 Mar 1854
Sarah b. 27 Mar 1816
Sarah b. 11 Apr 1839, d. 19 Jul 1923
William Henry b. 21 Mar 1821, d. 21 Apr 1882
Sullivan
John b. 19 Apr 1807, d. 1 Sep 1880
Sumerline
Ophelia b. Aug 1849
Sunsell
Agnus Josephine Amalia b. 12 Jan 1876, d. 20 Jul 1941
Surthard
Keziah b. 25 Jun 1811, d. 15 Nov 1893
Sutherline
Sarah E. b. c 1834
Sutliff
Priscilla A. b. c 1839, d. 1897
Sutton
Andrew b. 1832
Charles b. 1866, d. a 1930
Edgar b. 1861, d. a 1910
Gertrude b. 1839
Harold b. 13 May 1904, d. Dec 1982
Harriet b. 1858
Henry b. 11 Feb 1831, d. 1 Jul 1832
Kate C. b. 1856
Mary b. 1863
Mary E. b. 2 Jul 1856, d. 23 May 1944
Suyland
Elizabeth (Suiland) b. c 15 Sep 1745
Evalina Van Vechten b. 9 Jun 1789, d. 14 Oct 1868
Maria b. c 1732, d. a 1797
Maria b. c 2 Feb 1773
Swan
Annatje b. c 3 Feb 1714
Dirk b. c 27 May 1711
Dirkje (Dirrickje) b. c 1675
Helena b. c 14 Oct 1705
Jacob b. c 15 Oct 1699
Johannes b. c 22 Jun 1701
Maria b. c 25 Jul 1703
Nicholas b. c 17 Aug 1707
Rebecca b. c 25 Mar 1716
Sara b. c 17 Apr 1709
Swart
Aagje b. c 30 May 1784
Aagjen b. 1693
Aagjen b. c 17 Sep 1738
Abraham b. c 6 Nov 1726
Abraham Sleght b. c 23 Feb 1807, d. 1903
Adam b. c 23 Sep 1716, d. 1801
Adam b. c 3 Sep 1775
Adelia Ann b. 3 Sep 1849
Alida b. c 24 Sep 1732
Ann b. 26 May 1809, d. 26 Jan 1874
Anna b. c 22 Dec 1717
Anna (Annie) E. b. Jan 1886, d. a 1930
Annatje b. c 22 Jun 1759
Annatje b. c 2 Nov 1760
Annatje b. c 10 Jan 1770
Annatje b. c 2 Jun 1771
Annatje b. c 11 May 1788
Annatje (Anna) b. 1770
Arriantje b. c 23 Mar 1775
Benjamin b. c 7 Mar 1725
Benjamin b. c 25 Dec 1761
Benjamin b. c 6 Jan 1795, d. b 1800
Benjamin b. c 13 Dec 1795
Benjamin b. c 30 Oct 1796
Benjamin b. c 23 Feb 1800
Swart (cont.)
Benjamin b. c 23 Dec 1805
Cathalyntje (Catherine) b. c 15 Jan 1702
Catharina b. c 9 Mar 1755
Catharina b. c 19 Feb 1764
Catharina b. c 13 Feb 1773
Catharina b. c 29 Jan 1797
Catharina b. c 14 May 1801
Catharina (Catrina) b. c 22 May 1720
Catharina (Catrina) b. c 23 May 1736
Catharine b. c 27 Nov 1791
Catherine b. 22 Oct 1793
Catherine (Catrina) b. c 17 Mar 1714
Catherine (Caty) b. c 25 Dec 1781
Catherine Ann b. c 10 Mar 1803
Catrina (Catherine) b. c 7 Jul 1759, d. 13 Apr 1831
Catrina (Catherine) b. c 13 Jan 1761
Cornelia b. c 6 Sep 1724, d. c 1757
Cornelius b. c 1 Mar 1724
Cornelius E. b. May 1856, d. 1930
Debora Maria b. c 5 Jan 1801
Dirk b. c 27 May 1733
Dirk b. c 19 May 1734
Dirk (Richard) b. c 15 Jun 1804
Effie (Egje) b. c 22 Jun 1759, d. 1825
Egje b. c 5 Aug 1792
Swart (cont.)
Eliza Catharine b. 28 Mar 1813
Elsje b. 18 Sep 1788
Eva b. 1867
Evert Wynkoop b. c 23 Mar 1735
Frances b. 16 Nov 1853, d. 2 Sep 1945
Helena (Lena) b. c 15 Sep 1723
Heltje b. c 12 Mar 1790
Henrikus b. c 22 Feb 1801
Hilletje b. c 5 Oct 1763
Hiltje b. 1740
Isaac b. c 27 Jan 1765
Isaac b. c 31 Jan 1798
Isaac b. c 16 Oct 1803
Jacob b. c 28 Dec 1801
Jacob Vandermark b. 4 May 1801
Jacobus b. c 10 Sep 1727
James b. c 28 Jun 1767
James b. c 21 Nov 1802
James b. c 20 Jun 1803
James C. b. 1885, d. a 1930
Janneke b. c 16 Jun 1754
Jannetje b. 27 Mar 1786
Jannetje (Jane) b. 21 May 1797, d. 13 Mar 1851
Jannetje (Jantie) b. 10 Aug 1763, d. 10 Jun 1842
Jeremiah b. c 13 May 1807
Swart (cont.)
Johannes b. c 7 Jan 1750
Johannes b. c 11 Dec 1763
Johannes b. 11 Jan 1790
Johannes b. c 9 Jan 1807
John b. c 20 Oct 1799
John b. c 7 Nov 1805
Lavina (Lourie) b. 1874
Lena b. c 19 Nov 1775
Magdalena b. c 16 Jan 1737
Margaret b. 10 Oct 1787
Margaret Van Gaasbeek b. 25 Sep 1816, d. 24 Feb 1818
Maria b. c 25 Sep 1761
Maria b. c 6 Sep 1777, d. 11 May 1858
Maria b. c 14 Nov 1789
Maria b. c 8 Sep 1799
Maria b. c 3 Nov 1801
Maria b. c 8 Sep 1806
Mary b. c 1843
Mary Ann b. Nov 1852, d. 1920
Mary Jane b. 15 Oct 1822, d. 24 May 1907
Neeltje b. 20 Aug 1771, d. 2 Oct 1822
Neeltje b. c 11 Jan 1778
Nelly b. c 18 Sep 1737
Peter b. c 19 Aug 1798
Peter Freer b. 1824, d. 18 Nov 1884
Swart (cont.)
Petrus b. c 30 Mar 1735
Petrus b. c 18 Feb 1798
Pieternella b. c 1657, d. c 1734
Rachel b. c 7 May 1699
Rachel b. c 6 May 1722
Rachel b. c 2 May 1765
Rachel b. c 30 Jun 1781
Rebecca b. c 4 Dec 1737, d. c 1777
Rebecca b. c 23 Apr 1797
Rosina b. c 26 Nov 1803
Samuel b. c 30 May 1730
Samuel b. c 1 Feb 1795
Samuel A. b. 14 Feb 1845
Sandy b. 2 Oct 1798
Sara b. c 7 Sep 1742
Sara b. c 19 May 1766
Sarah b. c 7 May 1710
Sarah b. 27 Jul 1767, d. 9 Feb 1835
Sarah b. c 10 May 1770
Sarah b. 1 Feb 1784
Sarah b. c 21 Sep 1788
Sarah Ann b. 16 Sep 1809
Sohletia b. 1863
Solomon B. b. 27 Jun 1820
Susan Elisa b. c 10 Mar 1808
Swart (cont.)
Sylvia b. 1859
Teunis b. c 25 Dec 1695
Teunis b. 9 Nov 1769, d. 17 Jun 1837
Teunis (Dennis) b. c 12 May 1765
Teunis Adam b. c 1690
Theunis b. c 21 Sep 1746, d. 1757
Thomas b. c 16 Apr 1758
Thomas b. c 10 Aug 1800
Washington b. c 7 Jun 1805
Wilhelmus b. c 12 Nov 1727
Wilhelmus b. c 6 May 1804
Wilhelmus b. c 15 Jun 1804
Willem J. b. c 28 Feb 1796
William b. c 5 Oct 1763
William b. 24 Mar 1796, d. 4 Mar 1880
William b. c 17 Sep 1847
William Edward b. 28 May 1813, d. 13 Dec 1815
Swarthout
Clementine A. b. 8 Nov 1859, d. Jul 1911
Swartout
(Girl) b. c 1790
Addie Emeline b. 14 Jun 1898
Addison b. 1822
Adelia b. 28 Jun 1806
Adeline Reed b. 5 Dec 1831
Alexander Hamilton b. 15 Jun 1808, d. a 1885
Anthony b. 14 Nov 1788, d. 7 Jul 1801
Arthur Robinson b. 15 Aug 1889
Augustus d. 21 Jan 1863
Augustus b. 12 Jun 1795, d. 23 Jan 1826
Barnardus b. 19 Mar 1798, d. 5 Jul 1847
Barnardus Augustus b. 10 Jan 1799, d. 22 Jun 1872
Bernardus b. 1836
Blanche May b. 28 Feb 1869
Caroline b. 14 Nov 1801
Caroline M. b. 1839
Catharine Dilworth b. 1823, d. 11 May 1845
Charles Edward b. 9 Jul 1896, d. 25 Jun 1941
Charles P. b. 1858, d. 15 Feb 1861
Clarabel b. 12 Mar 1866
Clarence J. b. 1843, d. c 1851
Cornelius b. 6 Apr 1781, d. 25 Aug 1803
E. Sheldon b. 7 May 1828, d. 27 Mar 1863
Edith Madeline b. 9 Oct 1891
Edward b. 4 Sep 1860, d. 6 Oct 1902
Swartout (cont.)
Eliza b. 18 Nov 1791
Elizabeth b. 9 Sep 1803
Elly J. b. 1856, d. 4 Mar 1861
Eugene Raymond b. 18 Sep 1886, d. 20 May 1911
Fannie Loomis b. 3 Aug 1869, d. 25 Oct 1914
Fanny Paradise b. 15 Sep 1859
Frank Ward b. 18 May 1890, d. 14 Feb 1966
Frederick Philip b. 17 Oct 1863, d. 12 Jun 1876
Geliska b. 1848
George Dykman b. 27 Aug 1856
George Robert Rogerson b. 27 Apr 1886
Grace b. c 1886
Gustevus A. b. 1837
Harriet Ann b. 4 Dec 1859
Harriet M. b. 1857, d. 14 Jan 1875
Hazel Marie b. 12 Jun 1893
Henry C. b. 1822
Huldah b. 25 Aug 1800, d. 23 May 1864
Isabel b. 12 Mar 1866
James Oscar b. 3 Dec 1786, d. 1866
Jan D. b. 1867, d. 30 Aug 1868
Jane Grant b. 24 Sep 1852
John Jay b. 26 Jul 1811, d. 5 Jan 1880
John W. b. 1885, d. 1958
Joseph T. b. 20 Oct 1793, d. 24 Jan 1850
Swartout (cont.)
Judith b. 23 Mar 1799, d. 16 May 1858
Judith Emily b. 4 Aug 1831, d. Dec 1836
Julianna b. 26 Aug 1810
Louise Ansley b. 5 Oct 1884
Maria b. 18 Mar 1790, d. 20 Oct 1861
Maria Augusta b. 21 Jul 1824, d. 30 Oct 1855
Mary b. 26 Dec 1836, d. 1899
Mary (Polly) b. 18 Aug 1797, d. 25 Feb 1873
Mary E. b. 1 Feb 1893, d. 19 Jul 1977
May Morrison b. 7 Oct 1883
Muriel b. 1821, d. 6 Aug 1864
Nancy Caroline b. 20 Jan 1836, d. 23 Feb 1836
Philip b. 15 Jan 1853
Philip Schuyler b. 26 Sep 1801, d. 22 Oct 1828
Reuben (Steuben) b. 24 May 1783, d. 13 Oct 1847
Reuben (Steuben) Philip b. 28 Aug 1828
Robert b. 16 Jan 1779, d. 14 Jun 1840
Robert b. 1840
Sarah b. 1826
Sarah Cornelia b. 13 Mar 1780, d. 31 Oct 1811
Sarah J. b. 22 Feb 1831, d. 12 Feb 1897
Simon b. c 1776
Steuben P. b. 22 Apr 1866
Sylvenia
Theodore Bayles b. 23 Mar 1858, d. 19 Dec 1942
Swartout (cont.)
Thomas b. 25 Dec 1784, d. 26 Mar 1802
Thomas George b. 26 Dec 1833, d. 25 May 1882
William b. 1789, d. 22 Feb 1872
William b. Jul 1860, d. 24 Jul 1878
Swarts
Catherine b. 23 Mar 1806
Sarah A. b. 3 Feb 1836, d. 21 Dec 1882
Swartwood
Johannes b. c 1784, d. 24 Oct 1847
Swartwoud
Catherine b. 1821
Erhoff b. 1823
Jane b. 1819
Peter b. 1817
Phillipus b. 1782